Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 14 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 A Court, C Court, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Cleaning 13:00 - 14:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
George Junior Coaching 14:00 - 18:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 18:00 A Court
Club mix-in 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:15 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Thursday 15 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Maintenance 09:00 - 11:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
Ethan 16:00 - 17:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Anneka Els 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Helen Hooke 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
John Hall 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Andy Thompson 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ben Moyen 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Henrietta Marsh-Smith 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Friday 16 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Cleaning 13:00 - 14:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 17:00 - 19:00 A Court
Use paper booking sheet 17:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass
Mens 2nd Team Match 19:00 - 21:30 COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Saturday 17 November 2018
George Junior Coaching 07:00 - 11:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 09:00 - 14:00 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 11:00 - 13:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
Sunday 18 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 A Court
Hiroko Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 08:00 - 11:00 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Team players training session 18:00 - 20:15 A Court, B Court, C Court
Monday 19 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 A Court, C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Jamie Sordyl coaching 15:00 - 16:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
John Smith 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Rob Joule 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Teshi Yamaguchi 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Amy Tsao 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Marc Payling 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Sarah Lamb Hughes 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Tuesday 20 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Catrina Flynn 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Gitte O'Tool 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Leslie McAvoy 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Andrew Oliver 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Andy Kwok 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ruri Ramada 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 A Court, C Court, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
George Junior Coaching 14:00 - 18:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 18:00 A Court
Club mix-in 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:15 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Thursday 22 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Maintenance 09:00 - 11:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Anneka Els 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Helen Hooke 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
John Hall 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Andy Thompson 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ben Moyen 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Henrietta Marsh-Smith 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Friday 23 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 17:00 - 19:00 A Court
Use paper booking sheet 17:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass
FLOODLIT LEAGUE 19:00 - 21:30 COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Saturday 24 November 2018
George Junior Coaching 07:00 - 11:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 09:00 - 14:00 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 11:00 - 13:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
Sunday 25 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 A Court
Hiroko Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 08:00 - 11:00 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Team players training session 18:00 - 20:15 A Court, B Court, C Court
Monday 26 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 A Court, C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Jamie Sordyl coaching 15:00 - 16:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
John Smith 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Rob Joule 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Teshi Yamaguchi 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Amy Tsao 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Marc Payling 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Sarah Lamb Hughes 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Tuesday 27 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Catrina Flynn 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Gitte O'Tool 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Leslie McAvoy 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Andrew Oliver 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Andy Kwok 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ruri Ramada 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 A Court, C Court, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
George Junior Coaching 14:00 - 18:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 18:00 A Court
Club mix-in 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:15 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Thursday 29 November 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Maintenance 09:00 - 11:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Anneka Els 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Helen Hooke 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
John Hall 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Andy Thompson 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ben Moyen 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Henrietta Marsh-Smith 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Friday 30 November 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 19:00 C Court, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Cleaning 13:00 - 14:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 17:00 - 19:00 A Court
Use paper booking sheet 17:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass
FLOODLIT LEAGUE 19:00 - 21:30 COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd