Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 19 September 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 14:00 - 18:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 18:00 A Court
Club mix-in 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:15 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Thursday 20 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Maintenance 09:00 - 11:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 C Court
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Friday 21 September 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 C Court
Court Cleaning 13:00 - 14:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 17:00 - 19:00 A Court
Use paper booking sheet 17:00 - 21:30 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Saturday 22 September 2018
George Junior Coaching 07:00 - 11:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham - Coaching 09:00 - 14:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass
Sunday 23 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 B Court
Hiroko Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 C Court
Gham - Coaching 09:00 - 10:00 B Court
Monday 24 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay
John Smith 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Rob Joule 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Teshi Yamaguchi 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Amy Tsao 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Marc Payling 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Sarah Lamb Hughes 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Tuesday 25 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 B Court, C Court
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Catrina Flynn 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Gitte O'Tool 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Leslie McAvoy 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
Andrew Oliver 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Andy Kwok 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ruri Ramada 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Wednesday 26 September 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 14:00 - 18:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 18:00 A Court
Club mix-in 18:00 - 23:15 A Court, B Court, C Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
CARDIO tennis 19:00 - 20:15 COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Thursday 27 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Court Maintenance 09:00 - 11:00 COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 12:00 C Court
Midweek social 14:00 - 16:00 A Court, B Court
George Junior Coaching 15:00 - 19:00 B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 16:00 - 19:00 A Court
Anneka Els 19:00 - 20:00 B Court
Helen Hooke 19:00 - 20:15 C Court
John Hall 19:00 - 20:00 A Court
Andy Thompson 20:15 - 21:30 C Court
Ben Moyen 20:15 - 21:15 B Court
Henrietta Marsh-Smith 20:15 - 21:30 A Court
Friday 28 September 2018
Hiroko Coaching 10:00 - 13:00 C Court
George Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
JUNIOR COACHING 17:00 - 19:00 A Court
Use paper booking sheet 17:00 - 21:30 COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 5 - synthetic clay, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
FLOODLIT LEAGUE 19:00 - 21:30 COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Saturday 29 September 2018
George Junior Coaching 07:00 - 11:00 A Court, B Court, C Court
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham - Coaching 09:00 - 14:00 COURT 12 - artificial grass
Sunday 30 September 2018
Use paper booking sheet 07:00 - 21:30 A Court, B Court, COURT 12 - artificial grass, COURT 6 - synthetic clay, COURT 7 - synthetic clay
Gham Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 B Court
Hiroko Coaching 08:00 - 11:00 C Court
Gham - Coaching 09:00 - 10:00 B Court
8/UNDER MINI TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS 11:00 - 14:00 A Court, B Court, C Court

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd